Varsity Boys Soccer
Start Time 6:00 PM - Practice Begins November 2nd- AIA limit: 14 including 2 invitationals

Fiesta Tue
12/1
Fri
12/4
Mon
12/14
Tue
1/5
Fri
1/8
Tue
1/12
Fri
1/15
Tue
1/19
Wed
1/20
Fri
1/22
Tue
1/26
Fri
1/29
Brophy W 4-0
Hrizn 
L 1-0
Salp
L 3-2
High
W 5-0
Mt.Rdg
W 2-1
Corna
W 1-0
Cntnil
W 3-0
T.Brn
W 1-0
RM
L 2-1
Ham
L 2-0
DV
W 2-1
Chan
W 4-1
Mesa
Chandler W 2-0
G.Rdg
W 5-0
Fairfx 
L 2-0
Gilb
W 2-1
Mryvle
L 2-0
Irnwd
L 3-2
Id Rdg
W 3-2
Dob
L 3-1
Ham
W 2-1
DV
L 2-1
Mesa
L 2-1
Bro
W 1-0
RM
D.Vista W 1-0
Mt.Pnt
L 7-1
Corna
W 5-0
SDO 
W 4-1
Cntnial
W 4-1
Hghlnd
W 2-1
Bdr.Cr
L 2-0
Salp
W 3-1
Mesa
L 2-1
Chan
W 2-0
Bro
W 2-0
RM
L 2-1
Ham
Hamilton
Reg.
Champs
W 4-0
Dob
W 4-0
North 
W 2-1
Mt.V 
W 4-3
Gilbert 
W 4-0
Chvz
W 3-0
Bsha
W 4-0
Mt.Pnt
W 3-1
Chan
W 2-1
Bro
W 1-0
RM
L 3-1
Mesa
W 2-1
DV
Mesa W 8-0
Sky
L 2-1 
Mryvl
W 1-0
WW
L 4-1
Mtn.V
W 2-1
Minium
W 3-0
Alhm
W 4-0
Marcs
L 3-1
DV
W 2-0
RM
W 2-1
Chan
W 3-1
Ham
L 4-1
Bro
Red Mtn L 2-0
Mr.MV
L 5-0
Kofa 
L 2-1
Mryvl
L 3-1
Dr.Val 
W 2-1
Wstvw
L 5-0
Mt.Pt
L 1-0
Tollsn
L 1-0
Bro
L 2-0
Mesa
L 1-0
Ham
L 2-0
DV
L 1-0
Chan
 
Central Tue
12/1 
Fri
12/4 
Mon
12/14 
Fri
12/18 
Tue
1/5 
Fri
1/8 
Tue
1/12 
Fri
1/15 
Tue
1/19 
Fri
1/22 
Tue
1/26
Fri
1/29
Basha W 1-0
C.Grnd
L 2-1
Rinc
L 4-0
Salp 
W 2-1
WW 
L 2-1
Perry 
L 6-0
Gilbrt
L 3-0
Ham 
W 3-2
High
W 1-0
Dobs 
L 3-0
Corona
L 3-2
Mesqt 
L 4-2
MV 
Corona W 3-0
North 
W 7-1
D.Vis 
W 5-0
Chavz 
L 2-1
Brphy 
W 14-0
Kngmn
W 1-0
Msqt 
W 1-0
MV 
W 2-0
Gilb 
W 9-0
Farfx 
W 3-0
Bash
W 6-0
Dobs 
W 5-0
High 
Dobson L 4-0
Ham 
W 3-1
Buena 
L 2-0
M.Pnt 
W 1-0
Perry 
W 1-0
Ds.Rdg 
L 2-1
MV 
L 1-0
Gilb 
L 3-2
Chand 
L 1-0
Basha 
L 6-0
High
L 6-0
Corona 
L 3-1
Msqt 
Gilbert W 2-1
Haydn 
W 7-1
Marcs 
W 2-0
Chan 
W 5-1
M.Rdg 
L 4-3
Hmiltn
W 6-0
Basha 
W 1-0
Dobs
L 2-0
Corona 
L 1-0
Msqt 
W 4-3
MV
W 2-0
High 
W 3-1
Irnwd 
Highland L 5-1
Rinc
L 3-2
Chap 
W 3-2
Brophy 
W 3-2
Gldwtr 
L 1-0
M.Pnte
L 4-1
D.Vista 
L 2-1
Msqte
L 3-2
Basha 
L 3-0
MV 
W 6-0
Dobs
L 2-0
Gilb 
L 5-0
Corona 
Mesquite W 1-0
South
L 2-1
M.Pnte 
W 4-1
D.Rdg 
W 5-0
Sky 
W 3-1
Marcs 
L 1-0
Corona 
W 2-1
High 
W 2-1
MV 
W 1-0
Gilb 
W 1-0
CG
W 3-2
Basha 
W 3-1
Dobs 
Mtn. View L 4-2
Tucs
W 1-0
Cibola 
L 2-1
Ham 
L 4-3
Dr.Val 
W 4-1
Mesa 
W 2-1
Dobs 
L 1-0
Corna 
L 2-1
Msqt 
W 3-0
Hig 
L 4-3
Gilb
W 7-2
Wstvw 
W 4-2
Basha 
 
East Valley Tue
12/1 
Fri
12/4 
Mon
12/14 
Fri
12/18 
Tue
1/5 
Fri
1/8 
Tue
1/12 
Fri
1/15 
Tue
1/19 
Fri
1/22 
Tue
1/26
Fri
1/29
C.Grande L 1-0
Basha 
W
Alhmb
L 4-3
South 
W 8-1
V.Vsta
L
Tucs
W 6-0
D.Rdg
L 4-1
WW 
L 4-3
Perry 
W 5-4
Marcs
L 1-0
Msqte
W 5-3
Sky 
L 5-0
Mt.Pnt 
Ds. Ridge W 2-1
T.Brwn
W 2-0
South 
L 4-1
Msqt 
W 3-1
North 
L 1-0
Dobs 
L 6-0
CG 
W 4-1
Sky 
L2-1
Mt.Pnt 
L 2-0
Mill
W 2-1
WW
L 2-1
Perry 
W 4-2
Marcs 
Marcos W 1-0
M.Rdg
L 7-1
Gilbert 
L 7-1
Dr.Val
W 2-0
SDO
L 3-1
Msqt 
L 3-2
WW 
L 5-2
Perry 
L 4-0
Mesa 
L 5-4
CG
W 2-1
Sky 
L 5-2
Mt.Pt 
L 4-2
D.Rdg 
Mtn. Pnte L 1-0
D.Vista 
W 2-1
Msqt 
W 2-0
Dobs 
L 4-0
Hmltn 
W 1-0
Hghlnd 
W 5-0
Sky 
W 5-0
Red Mt
W 2-1
D.Rdg 
W 4-1
WW
W 3-0
Perry 
W 5-2
Marcs 
W 5-0
CG 
Perry W 2-1
Salp
L 6-1
Pnncl 
W 3-0
North 
L 1-0
Dobs
W 2-1
Bash 
W 3-2
Cntnial 
W 5-2
Marcs 
W 4-3
CG 
W 11-0
Sky 
L 3-0
Mt.Pnt 
W 2-1
D.Rdg 
L 2-1
WW 
Skyline L 8-0
Mesa 
L 3-0
G.Rdg 
L 4-0
CBack 
L 5-0
Msqt
L 6-1
Tlsn 
L 5-0
Mt.Pnt 
L 4-1
D.Rdg 
L2-0
WW
L 11-0
Perry 
L 2-1
Marcs 
L 5-3
CG 
L 7-0
Haydn 
Westwood W 6-0
St.Mrys
L 2-1
Salp
L 2-1
Cntrl 
L 1-0
Mesa 
L 2-1
Bash
W 1-0
Chavz 
W 3-2
Marcs 
W 4-1
CG 
W 2-0
Sky 
L 4-1
Mt.Pnt 
L 2-1
D.Ridg

W 4-2
CBck 

W 2-1
Perry